Standen 2021/2022

1e klasse

 KlassementGspGewGelVerlPtn+ 
1Topshelf211515469547
2Restaurant FF211245407450
3Anytime Fitness/Maas Inst211218377458
4B&B Bouwadvies211137367458
5Der Kinderen Hoveniers21957326870
6SOA219210296974
7Tegeloutlet214017124994
8BHF214017123688

2e klasse

 KlassementGspGewGelVerlPtn+ 
1Best Fit Fysio181701518919
2Decathlon Best181107336252
3De Natuurtalenten18936305240
4D’n Babbel18927296150
5Verheijen Onderdelen186210203039
6Het Financieel Adviesbureau183312123068
7HTB/365zon.nl18221482682